North Salem profile

School community · All supported sports

North Salem

Local topics and shared game conversations for explicitly linked school programs. Community posts are not official school statements.

Start a school topic

School topics

No school topics yet.

Game conversations

Football
McMinnville at North Salem2026-10-30 · Open discussion →
Football
North Salem at West Salem2026-10-23 · Open discussion →
Boys Soccer
North Salem at McKay2026-10-22 · Open discussion →
Girls Soccer
McKay at North Salem2026-10-22 · Open discussion →
Girls Volleyball
North Salem at McKay2026-10-20 · Open discussion →
Boys Soccer
Sprague at North Salem2026-10-19 · Open discussion →
Girls Soccer
North Salem at Sprague2026-10-19 · Open discussion →
Football
McNary at North Salem2026-10-16 · Open discussion →
Boys Soccer
North Salem at South Salem2026-10-15 · Open discussion →
Girls Soccer
South Salem at North Salem2026-10-15 · Open discussion →
Girls Volleyball
Sprague at North Salem2026-10-15 · Open discussion →
Girls Volleyball
North Salem at South Salem2026-10-13 · Open discussion →
Boys Soccer
North Salem at West Salem2026-10-12 · Open discussion →
Girls Soccer
West Salem at North Salem2026-10-12 · Open discussion →
Football
North Salem at Sprague2026-10-08 · Open discussion →
Girls Volleyball
North Salem at West Salem2026-10-07 · Open discussion →
Boys Soccer
McNary at North Salem2026-10-05 · Open discussion →
Girls Soccer
North Salem at McNary2026-10-05 · Open discussion →
Football
South Salem at North Salem2026-10-02 · Open discussion →
Boys Soccer
McKay at North Salem2026-10-01 · Open discussion →
Girls Soccer
North Salem at McKay2026-10-01 · Open discussion →
Girls Volleyball
McMinnville at North Salem2026-10-01 · Open discussion →
Boys Soccer
North Salem at Sprague2026-09-28 · Open discussion →
Girls Soccer
Sprague at North Salem2026-09-28 · Open discussion →
Football
South Medford at North Salem2026-09-25 · Open discussion →
Boys Soccer
South Salem at North Salem2026-09-24 · Open discussion →
Girls Soccer
North Salem at South Salem2026-09-24 · Open discussion →
Girls Volleyball
McNary at North Salem2026-09-24 · Open discussion →
Girls Volleyball
McKay at North Salem2026-09-22 · Open discussion →
Boys Soccer
West Salem at North Salem2026-09-21 · Open discussion →
Girls Soccer
North Salem at West Salem2026-09-21 · Open discussion →
Girls Volleyball
North Salem at Riverside, WLWV2026-09-19 · Open discussion →
Girls Volleyball
North Salem at Colton2026-09-19 · Open discussion →
Girls Volleyball
Scappoose at North Salem2026-09-19 · Open discussion →
Football
North Salem at Barlow2026-09-18 · Open discussion →
Boys Soccer
North Salem at McNary2026-09-17 · Open discussion →
Girls Soccer
McNary at North Salem2026-09-17 · Open discussion →
Girls Volleyball
North Salem at Sprague2026-09-16 · Open discussion →
Girls Volleyball
South Salem at North Salem2026-09-14 · Open discussion →
Football
Aloha at North Salem2026-09-11 · Open discussion →
Boys Soccer
Franklin at North Salem2026-09-10 · Open discussion →
Girls Soccer
North Salem at Gresham2026-09-10 · Open discussion →
Girls Volleyball
West Salem at North Salem2026-09-10 · Open discussion →
Boys Soccer
North Salem at Sheldon2026-09-08 · Open discussion →
Girls Soccer
Central at North Salem2026-09-08 · Open discussion →
Girls Volleyball
North Salem at McNary2026-09-08 · Open discussion →
Football
North Salem at Hillsboro2026-09-04 · Open discussion →
Boys Soccer
North Salem at Lakeridge2026-09-03 · Open discussion →
Girls Soccer
Woodburn at North Salem2026-09-03 · Open discussion →
Girls Volleyball
Beaverton at North Salem2026-09-03 · Open discussion →
Boys Soccer
Grants Pass at North Salem2026-09-01 · Open discussion →
Girls Soccer
North Salem at Southridge2026-09-01 · Open discussion →
Girls Volleyball
St. Mary's Acad. at North Salem2026-09-01 · Open discussion →
Girls Volleyball
North Salem at Central2026-08-29 · Open discussion →
Boys Soccer
North Salem at Ridgeview2026-08-27 · Open discussion →
Boys Soccer
North Salem at Silverton2026-08-27 · Open discussion →