Football · 2019
Football Leagues
Verified league standings from classified league contests.
Only explicitly identified league contests count. Hybrid or unclassified league games are withheld when source labels cannot be reconciled. Ordered by league winning percentage, then wins; tied teams are alphabetical. No soccer points are applied. This is not official OSAA playoff seeding.
6A-SD1 · Special District 1
15 verified league games
6A-SD2 · Special District 2
18 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 273 | 113 | 83% | |
| 4 | 1 | 201 | 151 | 80% | |
| 4 | 1 | 190 | 116 | 80% | |
| 3 | 2 | 195 | 133 | 60% | |
| 2 | 3 | 113 | 100 | 40% | |
| 0 | 5 | 98 | 273 | 0% | |
| 0 | 5 | 54 | 238 | 0% |
6A-SD3 · Special District 3
12 verified league games
6A-SD4 · Special District 4
16 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 213 | 38 | 100% | |
| 3 | 1 | 120 | 100 | 75% | |
| 3 | 1 | 175 | 121 | 75% | |
| 2 | 2 | 146 | 109 | 50% | |
| 2 | 2 | 86 | 99 | 50% | |
| 1 | 3 | 86 | 154 | 25% | |
| 1 | 3 | 42 | 148 | 25% | |
| 0 | 4 | 49 | 148 | 0% |
6A-SD5 · Special District 5
20 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 0 | 238 | 103 | 100% | |
| 4 | 2 | 152 | 122 | 67% | |
| 4 | 2 | 223 | 118 | 67% | |
| 3 | 2 | 172 | 116 | 60% | |
| 2 | 4 | 137 | 221 | 33% | |
| 1 | 4 | 130 | 217 | 20% | |
| 0 | 6 | 86 | 241 | 0% |
6A-SD6 · Special District 6
14 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 141 | 76 | 100% | |
| 3 | 1 | 135 | 76 | 75% | |
| 2 | 2 | 89 | 96 | 50% | |
| 2 | 2 | 128 | 83 | 50% | |
| 2 | 2 | 92 | 139 | 50% | |
| 1 | 3 | 64 | 112 | 25% | |
| 0 | 4 | 70 | 137 | 0% |
6A-SD7 · Special District 7
10 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 148 | 87 | 100% | |
| 3 | 1 | 167 | 83 | 75% | |
| 2 | 2 | 88 | 106 | 50% | |
| 1 | 3 | 115 | 116 | 25% | |
| 0 | 4 | 48 | 174 | 0% |
5A-SD1-E · Special District 1 - East
15 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 204 | 100 | 80% | |
| 4 | 1 | 211 | 89 | 80% | |
| 3 | 2 | 220 | 182 | 60% | |
| 3 | 2 | 161 | 156 | 60% | |
| 1 | 4 | 160 | 228 | 20% | |
| 0 | 5 | 40 | 241 | 0% |
5A-SD1-W · Special District 1 - West
21 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 0 | 307 | 79 | 100% | |
| 5 | 1 | 248 | 120 | 83% | |
| 4 | 2 | 248 | 146 | 67% | |
| 3 | 3 | 131 | 178 | 50% | |
| 2 | 4 | 123 | 211 | 33% | |
| 1 | 5 | 111 | 267 | 17% | |
| 0 | 6 | 155 | 322 | 0% |
5A-SD2-N · Special District 2 - North
15 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 0 | 274 | 51 | 100% | |
| 4 | 1 | 185 | 143 | 80% | |
NB North Bend / Powers | 3 | 2 | 219 | 121 | 60% |
| 2 | 3 | 136 | 211 | 40% | |
| 1 | 4 | 75 | 219 | 20% | |
| 0 | 5 | 47 | 191 | 0% |
5A-SD2-S · Special District 2 - South
15 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 0 | 270 | 39 | 100% | |
| 4 | 1 | 211 | 117 | 80% | |
| 3 | 2 | 111 | 148 | 60% | |
| 2 | 3 | 186 | 172 | 40% | |
| 1 | 4 | 76 | 184 | 20% | |
| 0 | 5 | 52 | 246 | 0% |
5A-SD3 · Special District 3
45 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 0 | 409 | 57 | 100% | |
| 8 | 1 | 348 | 116 | 89% | |
| 6 | 3 | 320 | 188 | 67% | |
| 6 | 3 | 371 | 231 | 67% | |
| 4 | 5 | 239 | 285 | 44% | |
| 4 | 5 | 188 | 193 | 44% | |
| 2 | 7 | 92 | 273 | 22% | |
| 2 | 7 | 94 | 281 | 22% | |
| 2 | 7 | 101 | 288 | 22% | |
| 2 | 7 | 101 | 351 | 22% |
4A-SD1 · Special District 1
15 verified league games
4A-SD2 · Special District 2
15 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 0 | 127 | 68 | 100% | |
| 4 | 1 | 142 | 81 | 80% | |
| 3 | 2 | 150 | 102 | 60% | |
| 2 | 3 | 109 | 129 | 40% | |
| 1 | 4 | 81 | 99 | 20% | |
| 0 | 5 | 64 | 194 | 0% |
4A-SD3 · Special District 3
15 verified league games
4A-SD4 · Special District 4
10 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 191 | 60 | 100% | |
| 3 | 1 | 164 | 56 | 75% | |
| 2 | 2 | 107 | 76 | 50% | |
| 1 | 3 | 57 | 155 | 25% | |
| 0 | 4 | 57 | 229 | 0% |
4A-SD5 · Special District 5
10 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 129 | 10 | 100% | |
| 3 | 1 | 113 | 53 | 75% | |
| 2 | 2 | 78 | 136 | 50% | |
| 1 | 3 | 72 | 119 | 25% | |
| 0 | 4 | 96 | 170 | 0% |
4A-SD6 · Special District 6
6 verified league games
Independent · Independent / No League Assigned
0 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CH Chemawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
M/ McLoughlin / Griswold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
3A-SD1-E · Special District 1 - East
15 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 0 | 164 | 55 | 100% | |
| 4 | 1 | 126 | 59 | 80% | |
SC Scio | 3 | 2 | 110 | 76 | 60% |
| 2 | 3 | 56 | 86 | 40% | |
| 1 | 4 | 48 | 126 | 20% | |
| 0 | 5 | 43 | 145 | 0% |
3A-SD1-W · Special District 1 - West
15 verified league games
3A-SD2-N · Special District 2 - North
15 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 0 | 256 | 85 | 100% | |
| 4 | 1 | 191 | 117 | 80% | |
| 3 | 2 | 173 | 129 | 60% | |
| 2 | 3 | 119 | 189 | 40% | |
| 1 | 4 | 102 | 225 | 20% | |
| 0 | 5 | 80 | 176 | 0% |
3A-SD2-S · Special District 2 - South
15 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 0 | 250 | 65 | 100% | |
| 4 | 1 | 234 | 51 | 80% | |
| 3 | 2 | 165 | 153 | 60% | |
| 2 | 3 | 88 | 151 | 40% | |
| 1 | 4 | 89 | 213 | 20% | |
| 0 | 5 | 65 | 258 | 0% |
3A-SD3 · Special District 3
10 verified league games
2A-SD1 · Special District 1
21 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KN Knappa | 6 | 0 | 314 | 123 | 100% |
WA Warrenton | 5 | 1 | 284 | 70 | 83% |
| 4 | 2 | 182 | 144 | 67% | |
| 3 | 3 | 189 | 152 | 50% | |
| 2 | 4 | 84 | 191 | 33% | |
| 1 | 5 | 55 | 248 | 17% | |
| 0 | 6 | 56 | 236 | 0% |
2A-SD2 · Special District 2
15 verified league games
2A-SD3 · Special District 3
15 verified league games
2A-SD4 · Special District 4
10 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CO Coquille | 4 | 0 | 181 | 61 | 100% |
BA Bandon | 3 | 1 | 154 | 77 | 75% |
| 2 | 2 | 149 | 74 | 50% | |
| 1 | 3 | 82 | 174 | 25% | |
| 0 | 4 | 44 | 224 | 0% |
2A-SD5 · Special District 5
10 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 83 | 75 | 75% | |
LR Lost River | 3 | 1 | 70 | 28 | 75% |
| 2 | 2 | 74 | 45 | 50% | |
| 2 | 2 | 56 | 84 | 50% | |
| 0 | 4 | 60 | 111 | 0% |
2A-SD6 · Special District 6
10 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HE Heppner | 4 | 0 | 196 | 26 | 100% |
GU Grant Union | 3 | 1 | 150 | 63 | 75% |
| 2 | 2 | 72 | 109 | 50% | |
| 1 | 3 | 73 | 126 | 25% | |
| 0 | 4 | 38 | 205 | 0% |
1A-SD1-N · Special District 1 - North
15 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SP St. Paul | 5 | 0 | 348 | 52 | 100% |
PE Perrydale | 4 | 1 | 246 | 170 | 80% |
SV Siletz Valley | 3 | 2 | 178 | 180 | 60% |
| 2 | 3 | 149 | 244 | 40% | |
| 1 | 4 | 90 | 255 | 20% | |
| 0 | 5 | 140 | 250 | 0% |
1A-SD1-S · Special District 1 - South
15 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LO Lowell | 5 | 0 | 312 | 113 | 100% |
ND North Douglas | 4 | 1 | 218 | 206 | 80% |
MA Mapleton | 3 | 2 | 192 | 157 | 60% |
| 2 | 3 | 182 | 208 | 40% | |
| 1 | 4 | 222 | 249 | 20% | |
| 0 | 5 | 66 | 259 | 0% |
1A-SD2-E · Special District 2 - East
15 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HC Hosanna Christian | 5 | 0 | 166 | 12 | 100% |
TR Triad | 4 | 1 | 237 | 86 | 80% |
BO Bonanza | 3 | 2 | 139 | 125 | 60% |
| 2 | 3 | 61 | 235 | 40% | |
| 1 | 4 | 57 | 163 | 20% | |
| 0 | 5 | 16 | 55 | 0% |
1A-SD2-W · Special District 2 - West
15 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CV Camas Valley | 5 | 0 | 302 | 50 | 100% |
DC Days Creek | 4 | 1 | 216 | 106 | 80% |
BF Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad. | 3 | 2 | 184 | 114 | 60% |
GL Glendale | 2 | 3 | 142 | 256 | 40% |
RI Riddle | 1 | 4 | 130 | 224 | 20% |
MP Myrtle Point | 0 | 5 | 50 | 274 | 0% |
1A-SD3-E · Special District 3 - East
21 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A/ Adrian / Jordan Valley | 6 | 0 | 357 | 110 | 100% |
CR Crane | 5 | 1 | 324 | 152 | 83% |
EL Elgin | 4 | 2 | 323 | 216 | 67% |
PV Powder Valley | 3 | 3 | 232 | 246 | 50% |
| 2 | 4 | 252 | 214 | 33% | |
| 1 | 5 | 92 | 237 | 17% | |
| 0 | 6 | 6 | 411 | 0% |
1A-SD3-W · Special District 3 - West
15 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PR Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii | 5 | 0 | 262 | 110 | 100% |
DU Dufur | 4 | 1 | 246 | 114 | 80% |
UN Union | 3 | 2 | 184 | 106 | 60% |
EN Enterprise | 2 | 3 | 116 | 158 | 40% |
| 1 | 4 | 97 | 218 | 20% | |
| 0 | 5 | 96 | 295 | 0% |
1A-SD4 · [6] Special District 4 [6-Player]
22 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 0 | 226 | 57 | 100% | |
| 5 | 1 | 235 | 156 | 83% | |
| 3 | 4 | 47 | 139 | 43% | |
| 3 | 4 | 163 | 150 | 43% | |
| 2 | 4 | 128 | 114 | 33% | |
| 2 | 4 | 116 | 181 | 33% | |
| 1 | 5 | 134 | 252 | 17% |
1A-SD5 · [6] Special District 5 [6-Player]
17 verified league games
| Team | W | L | points for | points against | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 0 | 307 | 26 | 100% | |
| 3 | 0 | 141 | 72 | 100% | |
| 3 | 2 | 206 | 94 | 60% | |
| 2 | 2 | 82 | 163 | 50% | |
| 2 | 2 | 93 | 143 | 50% | |
| 1 | 2 | 70 | 102 | 33% | |
| 1 | 3 | 101 | 179 | 25% | |
| 0 | 6 | 53 | 274 | 0% |