← C.S. Lewis Academy profile
School community · All supported sports
C.S. Lewis Academy
Local topics and shared game conversations for explicitly linked school programs. Community posts are not official school statements.
Start a school topic
School topics
No school topics yet.
Game conversations
Boys Soccer
Portland Christian at C.S. Lewis Acad.2025-11-01 · Open discussion →
FootballMapleton at C.S. Lewis Acad.2025-10-31 · Open discussion →
Boys SoccerC.S. Lewis Acad. at Central Christian2025-10-27 · Open discussion →
Boys SoccerTrout Lake / Horizon Christian, Hood River at C.S. Lewis Acad.2025-10-24 · Open discussion →
FootballC.S. Lewis Acad. at Eddyville Charter2025-10-24 · Open discussion →
Girls VolleyballChemawa at C.S. Lewis Academy2025-10-23 · Open discussion →
Girls VolleyballJewell at C.S. Lewis Academy2025-10-21 · Open discussion →
Boys SoccerFaith Bible / Life Christian at C.S. Lewis Acad.2025-10-20 · Open discussion →
Boys SoccerGrand View Christian Acad. at C.S. Lewis Acad.2025-10-16 · Open discussion →
FootballTriangle Lake at C.S. Lewis Acad.2025-10-16 · Open discussion →
Girls VolleyballC.S. Lewis Academy at Perrydale2025-10-15 · Open discussion →
Girls VolleyballC.S. Lewis Academy at Willamette Valley Christian2025-10-14 · Open discussion →
Boys SoccerNorth Clackamas Christian at C.S. Lewis Acad.2025-10-13 · Open discussion →
Girls VolleyballPerrydale at C.S. Lewis Academy2025-10-10 · Open discussion →
FootballC.S. Lewis Acad. at Jewell2025-10-10 · Open discussion →
Boys SoccerC.S. Lewis Acad. at Southwest Christian2025-10-09 · Open discussion →
Girls VolleyballChemawa at C.S. Lewis Academy2025-10-09 · Open discussion →
Girls VolleyballC.S. Lewis Academy at Livingstone Adventist Acad.2025-10-07 · Open discussion →
Boys SoccerKennedy at C.S. Lewis Acad.2025-10-06 · Open discussion →
Boys SoccerC.S. Lewis Acad. at Willamette Valley Christian2025-10-02 · Open discussion →
Girls VolleyballSt. Paul at C.S. Lewis Academy2025-10-02 · Open discussion →
Girls VolleyballC.S. Lewis Academy at Falls City / Kings Valley Char.2025-09-30 · Open discussion →
Boys SoccerEast Linn Christian at C.S. Lewis Acad.2025-09-29 · Open discussion →
FootballAlsea at C.S. Lewis Acad.2025-09-26 · Open discussion →
Girls VolleyballJewell at C.S. Lewis Academy2025-09-25 · Open discussion →
Boys SoccerLivingstone Adventist Acad. at C.S. Lewis Acad.2025-09-22 · Open discussion →
Girls VolleyballLivingstone Adventist Acad. at C.S. Lewis Academy2025-09-22 · Open discussion →
Girls VolleyballWillamette Valley Christian at C.S. Lewis Academy2025-09-19 · Open discussion →
FootballFalls City at C.S. Lewis Acad.2025-09-18 · Open discussion →
Girls VolleyballC.S. Lewis Academy at Chemawa2025-09-16 · Open discussion →
Boys SoccerC.S. Lewis Acad. at Portland Christian2025-09-15 · Open discussion →
Girls VolleyballC.S. Lewis Academy at Country Christian2025-09-15 · Open discussion →
Girls VolleyballC.S. Lewis Academy at Mannahouse Christian Acad.2025-09-13 · Open discussion →
FootballC.S. Lewis Acad. at McKenzie2025-09-13 · Open discussion →
Boys SoccerCentral Christian at C.S. Lewis Acad.2025-09-11 · Open discussion →
Girls VolleyballC.S. Lewis Academy at St. Paul2025-09-09 · Open discussion →
Boys SoccerDamascus Christian at C.S. Lewis Acad.2025-09-08 · Open discussion →
Girls VolleyballFalls City / Kings Valley Char. at C.S. Lewis Academy2025-09-08 · Open discussion →
Girls VolleyballGrand View Christian Acad. at C.S. Lewis Academy2025-08-30 · Open discussion →
Girls VolleyballHorizon Christian, Hood River at C.S. Lewis Academy2025-08-30 · Open discussion →
Girls VolleyballColumbia Christian at C.S. Lewis Academy2025-08-30 · Open discussion →
Boys SoccerC.S. Lewis Acad. at Trout Lake / Horizon Christian, Hood River2025-08-28 · Open discussion →
Girls VolleyballPortland Waldorf at C.S. Lewis Academy2025-08-28 · Open discussion →